+971 4575 6620
info@ggwcapitalre.com
Office 210, The Burlington Tower, Business Bay, Dubai, UAE

All Properties for Sale

Explore the best properties available for purchase in Dubai and beyond.

Available Properties

Completed
UMATCHED LUXURY | COASTAL LIVING | 5BR
AED 400,000,000
UMATCHED LUXURY | COASTAL LIVING | 5BR

Dubai

5.0 Bedrooms
7 Bathrooms
Status: Completed
20,000 Sq Ft
Price per Sqft: AED 20,000

Developer

DUBAI HOLDING
DUBAI HOLDING
More Information
Off-plan
PREMIUM VIEW |  EXCLUSIVE UNIT | Q1 2027
AED 1,350,000
PREMIUM VIEW | EXCLUSIVE UNIT | Q1 2027

Dubai

1.0 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Status: Off-plan
Handover: Q1 2027
800 Sq Ft
Price per Sqft: AED 1,688

Developer

ZOYA DEVELOPMENTS
ZOYA DEVELOPMENTS
More Information
Off-plan
EXCLUSIVE UNIT | BEST DEAL | Q1 2027
AED 1,200,000
EXCLUSIVE UNIT | BEST DEAL | Q1 2027

Dubai

1.0 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Status: Off-plan
Handover: Q1 2027
769 Sq Ft
Price per Sqft: AED 1,560

Developer

ZOYA DEVELOPMENTS
ZOYA DEVELOPMENTS
More Information
Ready
CURATED INTERIORS | PALM JUMEIRAH & MARINA VIEW | HIGH-FLOOR
AED 19,950,000

Dubai

3.0 Bedrooms
Bathrooms
Status: Ready
2,550 Sq Ft
Price per Sqft: AED 7,824

Developer

EMAAR PROPERTIES
EMAAR PROPERTIES
More Information
Ready
PALM JUMEIRAH & MARINA VIEWS | 4 BEDROOM |
AED 23,450,000
PALM JUMEIRAH & MARINA VIEWS | 4 BEDROOM |

Dubai

4.0 Bedrooms
Bathrooms
Status: Ready
3,932 Sq Ft
Price per Sqft: AED 5,964

Developer

EMAAR PROPERTIES
EMAAR PROPERTIES
More Information
Ready
SEA AND ATLANTIS VIEW | PREMIUM MATERIALS | UNIQUE LOCATION
AED 11,700,000
SEA AND ATLANTIS VIEW | PREMIUM MATERIALS | UNIQUE LOCATION

Dubai

3.0 Bedrooms
Bathrooms
Status: Ready
1,905 Sq Ft
Price per Sqft: AED 6,142

Developer

ELLINGTON PROPERTIES
ELLINGTON PROPERTIES
More Information
Ready
FULLY FURNISHED | PALM VIEW | PREMIUM MATERIALS
AED 11,500,000
FULLY FURNISHED | PALM VIEW | PREMIUM MATERIALS

Dubai

3.0 Bedrooms
Bathrooms
Status: Ready
1,863 Sq Ft
Price per Sqft: AED 6,173

Developer

EMAAR PROPERTIES
EMAAR PROPERTIES
More Information
Ready
SEA AND PROMENADE VIEW | INNER COURTYARD | BIG TERRACE
AED 42,400,000
SEA AND PROMENADE VIEW | INNER COURTYARD | BIG TERRACE

Dubai

4.0 Bedrooms
Bathrooms
Status: Ready
6,674 Sq Ft
Price per Sqft: AED 6,353

Developer

MERAAS HOLDING
MERAAS HOLDING
More Information
Ready
GARDEN HOME | VACANT| + MAIDS ROOM
AED 30,000,000
GARDEN HOME | VACANT| + MAIDS ROOM

Dubai

4.0 Bedrooms
Bathrooms
Status: Ready
6,700 Sq Ft
Price per Sqft: AED 4,478

Developer

NAKHEEL PROPERTIES
NAKHEEL PROPERTIES
More Information